Tirana Cat. 3 (12/04/2021) - (18/04/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Axelle Van Beurden (n°6) - Martina Cerbo (ITA, Ncl) | 6/2 6/3 |
Q2 : | Axelle Van Beurden (n°6) - Sofia Mortensen (DEN, 584, n°11) | 6/4 6/3 |
1T : | Axelle Van Beurdenq - Olta Bajramaj (KOS, 324) | 6/1 6/0 |
2T : | Iva Lakic (MTN, 138, n°7) - Axelle Van Beurdenq | 6/0 6/3 |
Tirana Cat. 3 (19/04/2021) - (25/04/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Axelle Van Beurden (n°9) - Andelina Jankovic (BIH, Ncl) | 6/0 6/0 |
Q2 : | Ana Mitevska (MKD, 463, n°8) - Axelle Van Beurden (n°9) | 0/6 6/3 10-7 |
1T : | Mary Sidelnyk / Eva Zabolotnaia - Axelle Van Beurden / Coline Buclon | 4/1 4/0 |
Tirana Cat. 3 (10/05/2021) - (16/05/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Ingkar Dyussebay (KAZ, Ncl) - Axelle Van Beurdenwc | 6/3 6/0 |
1T : | Tatiana Elena Gitopoulou / Theodora Liapi - Axelle Van Beurden / Tatiana Miriam Cantos Siemers | 3/6 6/4 11-9 |
Bergeijk Cat. 3 (21/06/2021) - (27/06/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Axelle Van Beurden - Chloe The (NED, 758) | 6/3 6/1 |
2T : | Karla Bartel (GER, 173, n°2) - Axelle Van Beurden | 6/4 6/4 |
Borne Cat. 3 (28/06/2021) - (04/07/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Axelle Van Beurden (n°2) | bye |
Q2 : | Lara Sarcevic (GER, Ncl) - Axelle Van Beurden (n°2) | 6/0 6/1 |
1T : | Ksenia Hanke (GER, Ncl) - Axelle Van Beurdenq | 3/6 6/3 6/3 |
1T : | Axelle Van Beurden / Nanou Thys (n°4) - Tatiana Miriam Cantos Siemers / Victoria Golubev | 6/2 7/6 |
1/4 : | Axelle Van Beurden / Nanou Thys (n°4) - Mirthe De Bresser / Luna Juliette Dekker | 6/1 6/2 |
1/2 : | Guilia Faal / Daria Waechter - Axelle Van Beurden / Nanou Thys | 6/3 6/2 |
Rotterdam Cat. 3 (05/07/2021) - (11/07/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Axelle Van Beurden - Maria Christine Gulbrandsen (NOR, 469) | 6/2 6/3 |
2T : | Karla Bartel (GER, 136, n°1) - Axelle Van Beurden | 6/2 6/4 |
1T : | Axelle Van Beurden / Nanou Thys - Esra Okur / Isis Cato Van Der Meer | 6/0 6/0 |
1/4 : | Julie Jirakova / Emma Montebello - Axelle Van Beurden / Nanou Thys | 6/4 6/4 |
Etten-Leur Cat. 3 (12/07/2021) - (18/07/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Axelle Van Beurden - Pleun Splinter (NED, 670) | 6/7 6/0 6/3 |
2T : | Ines Vandekerckhove (FRA, 251, n°8) - Axelle Van Beurden | 7/6 5/7 7/5 |
1T : | Axelle Van Beurden / Ines Vandekerckhove - Kate Marina Elizabeth Swets / Chloe The | 7/6 6/1 |
1/4 : | Axelle Van Beurden / Ines Vandekerckhove - Carlota Garcia Alonso / Vilte Vaitkeviciute (n°4) | 7/5 7/5 |
1/2 : | Axelle Van Beurden / Ines Vandekerckhove - Anouk Vandevelde / Naomi Jin | 6/4 2/6 10-6 |
F : | Paula Berzina / Laura Palumbo (n°3) - Axelle Van Beurden / Ines Vandekerckhove | 6/4 6/4 |
Waiblingen Cat. 2 (19/07/2021) - (25/07/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Axelle Van Beurdenwc - Stefanija Bolevica (LAT, 231, n°9) | 6/0 6/1 |
2T : | Annalotta Howorka (GER, 700) - Axelle Van Beurdenwc | 7/6 6/1 |
1T : | Axelle Van Beurden / Tatiana Miriam Cantos Siemers (n°4) | bye |
2T : | Axelle Van Beurden / Tatiana Miriam Cantos Siemers (n°4) - Lilly Sophie Harlos / Marie Freya Wasemann | 6/1 6/0 |
1/4 : | Julie Jirakova / Natalie Moskova (n°4) - Axelle Van Beurden / Tatiana Miriam Cantos Siemers | 6/4 7/5 |
Renningen Cat. 2 (09/08/2021) - (15/08/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Axelle Van Beurden - Kim Gysin (GER, 849) | 6/2 6/4 |
2T : | Axelle Van Beurden - Natalia Klys (POL, 252, n°4) | 6/2 4/6 6/3 |
1/4 : | Gwendolyn Fedel (GER, 440) - Axelle Van Beurden | 6/0 6/2 |
1T : | Axelle Van Beurden / Tatiana Miriam Cantos Siemers (n°4) | bye |
1/4 : | Axelle Van Beurden / Tatiana Miriam Cantos Siemers (n°4) - Leonie Gottwald / Sophia Elisa Unholzer | 4/6 6/4 10-4 |
1/2 : | Silver Bijlsma / Natalia Klys (n°1) - Axelle Van Beurden / Tatiana Miriam Cantos Siemers | 6/2 6/4 |
Nivelles Cat. 2 (16/08/2021) - (22/08/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Axelle Van Beurden - Pleun Splinter (NED, 769) | 6/0 6/0 |
2T : | Axelle Van Beurden - Emma Scaldalai (ITA, 94, n°1) | 6/2 6/4 |
1/4 : | Severine Deppner (FRA, 208, n°5) - Axelle Van Beurden | 6/3 6/2 |
1T : | Axelle Van Beurden / Zita Berckmans (n°1) | bye |
1/4 : | Lena Karolina Hornecka / Inka Wawrzkiewicz - Axelle Van Beurden / Zita Berckmans | 0/6 7/6 10-8 |
Uccle Sport Cat. 3 (23/08/2021) - (29/08/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Axelle Van Beurden (n°6) - Ella Trochq (BEL, Ncl) | 6/0 6/0 |
2T : | Axelle Van Beurden (n°6) - Anouk Vandeveldewc (BEL, 925) | 6/2 6/3 |
1/4 : | Axelle Van Beurden (n°6) - Eline Bex (BEL, 78, n°1) | 6/4 3/0 abandon |
1/2 : | Axelle Van Beurden (n°6) - Sammie Schoutenq (NED, 1147) | 6/3 6/2 |
F : | Axelle Van Beurden (n°6) - Lea Malazdra (BEL, 539) | 6/2 6/4 |
1T : | Axelle Van Beurden / Nanou Thys (n°2) | bye |
1/4 : | Axelle Van Beurden / Nanou Thys (n°2) - Tatiana Miriam Cantos Siemers / Sofia Ioana Voicu | 6/2 6/3 |
1/2 : | Axelle Van Beurden / Nanou Thys (n°2) - Sammie Schouten / Pleun Splinter | 6/2 3/6 10-4 |
F : | Axelle Van Beurden / Nanou Thys (n°2) - Zita Berckmans / Luka Van Cotthem | 6/4 6/4 |
Uccle Léo Cat. 3 (30/08/2021) - (05/09/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Axelle Van Beurden (n°5) - Fanny Pire (BEL, Ncl) | 6/3 6/0 |
2T : | Axelle Van Beurden (n°5) - Romy De Baene (BEL, 732) | 6/4 6/0 |
1/4 : | Axelle Van Beurden (n°5) - Laura Palumbo (LUX, 265, n°3) | 6/4 7/5 |
1/2 : | Axelle Van Beurden (n°5) - Lea Malazdra (BEL, 516) | 6/1 6/3 |
F : | Tatiana Miriam Cantos Siemers (BEL, 265, n°4) - Axelle Van Beurden (n°5) | 6/4 6/3 |
1T : | Axelle Van Beurden / Nanou Thys (n°2) | bye |
1/4 : | Axelle Van Beurden / Nanou Thys (n°2) - Romy Fohnen / Jeanne Liboz | 6/2 6/2 |
1/2 : | Axelle Van Beurden / Nanou Thys (n°2) - Lea Malazdra / Laura Palumbo (n°3) | 5/7 6/2 10-8 |
F : | Axelle Van Beurden / Nanou Thys - Zita Berckmans / Luka Van Cotthem | 6/4 6/3 |
Tirana Grade 5 (20/09/2021) - (26/09/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Pavitra Parikh (IND, 1287, n°8) - Axelle Van Beurdenwc | 6/7 6/1 6/0 |
1T : | Axelle Van Beurden / Eline Bex - Polina Burenina / Anastasija Stojanovska | 6/1 6/3 |
1/4 : | Axelle Van Beurden / Eline Bex - Kate Mansfield / Cezara Pencea (n°2) | 7/6 2/6 10-5 |
Tirana Grade 5 (27/09/2021) - (03/10/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Axelle Van Beurden - Linda Ida Deljiu (NOR, Ncl) | 6/0 6/0 |
Q2 : | Axelle Van Beurden - Polina Burenina (RUS, 3187, n°3) | 6/2 6/4 |
Q3 : | Axelle Van Beurden - Julia Zlateva (BUL, 3187, n°6) | 6/1 6/1 |
1T : | Axelle Van Beurdenq - Ariana Kolbassina (KAZ, 2099) | 6/3 3/0 abandon |
2T : | Axelle Van Beurdenq - Gresi Bajri (TIR, 1873) | 5/7 6/4 6/4 |
1/4 : | Annathea Sarawc (ITA, 2026) - Axelle Van Beurdenq | 6/2 6/1 |
1T : | Alexandra Magia / Kate Mansfield - Axelle Van Beurden / Eline Bex | 6/3 6/3 |
Heiveld (Filles) Grade 4 (01/11/2021) - (07/11/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
1T : | Sanne Schalekamp (NED, 768, n°15) - Axelle Van Beurden | 6/2 6/2 |
1T : | Bente Patist / Charlotte Van Zonneveld - Axelle Van Beurden / Lauren Seye | 6/1 6/0 |
Istanbul Grade 5 (15/11/2021) - (21/11/2021) | ||
---|---|---|
Q1 : | Sehrazat Dagci (TUR, 3140) - Axelle Van Beurden (n°4) | 6/3 6/3 |
Simple : 26 victoires pour 16 défaites |
Double : 16 victoires pour 10 défaites |
2020 |
2021 |
2022 |
2023 |
2024 |